Sonntag, 19.08.2007 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
13:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
Samstag, 25.08.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Rurberger SV |
15:00 Uhr |
4:1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2007 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
1:4 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:6 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
13:00 Uhr |
5:0 |
Mittwoch, 29.08.2007 |
SV Breinig 4 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
Donnerstag, 30.08.2007 |
Hansa Simmerath |
TV Höfen 2 |
19:15 Uhr |
1:0 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
6:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Rollesbroich |
15:00 Uhr |
1:4 |
Freitag, 07.09.2007 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
20:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:4 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
SV Breinig 4 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 Uhr |
7:5 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
SV Rollesbroich |
Hansa Simmerath |
15:00 Uhr |
5:4 |
Mittwoch, 12.09.2007 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
19:00 Uhr |
5:1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 |
Hansa Simmerath |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:4 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
13:00 Uhr |
1:5 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Rurberger SV |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
3:3 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
SV Breinig 4 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:0 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
13:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
Rurberger SV |
Hansa Simmerath |
15:00 Uhr |
1:6 |
SV Rollesbroich |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
15:00 Uhr |
4:5 |
Donnerstag, 27.09.2007 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Rurberger SV |
19:30 Uhr |
7:1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Rollesbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
0:5 |
Hansa Simmerath |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:1 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Breinig 4 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:8 |
Donnerstag, 04.10.2007 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
19:30 Uhr |
3:1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:1 |
Hansa Simmerath |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
13:00 Uhr |
4:1 |
SV Rollesbroich |
FC Roetgen 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
Mittwoch, 10.10.2007 |
SV Breinig 4 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
19:30 Uhr |
4:1 |
Samstag, 13.10.2007 |
Rurberger SV |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
16:30 Uhr |
1:2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 |
SV Rollesbroich |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:3 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 Uhr |
9:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
1:6 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
SV Breinig 4 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:8 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Hansa Simmerath |
15:00 Uhr |
2:4 |
Donnerstag, 25.10.2007 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
19:30 Uhr |
2:2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Hansa Simmerath |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
SV Breinig 4 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
5:1 |
Rurberger SV |
FC Roetgen 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
SV Rollesbroich |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
4:2 |
Sonntag, 04.11.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
10:30 Uhr |
5:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Rollesbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
2:6 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
Hansa Simmerath |
13:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
14:30 Uhr |
0:3 |
Donnerstag, 08.11.2007 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
19:30 Uhr |
0:1 |
Sonntag, 11.11.2007 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
Sonntag, 18.11.2007 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
13:00 Uhr |
2:4 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
13:00 Uhr |
3:6 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Rurberger SV |
13:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
13:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Mittwoch, 21.11.2007 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
19:30 Uhr |
1:2 |
Samstag, 24.11.2007 |
Hansa Simmerath |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
14:30 Uhr |
2:0 |
SV Breinig 4 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
14:30 Uhr |
4:0 |
Freitag, 30.11.2007 |
SV Breinig 4 |
TV Höfen 2 |
19:30 Uhr |
5:0 |
Sonntag, 02.12.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
10:30 Uhr |
3:0 |
SV Rollesbroich |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
14:30 Uhr |
4:0 |
Sonntag, 09.12.2007 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
10:30 Uhr |
12:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:7 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
14:30 Uhr |
4:1 |
Sonntag, 16.12.2007 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
13:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
Mittwoch, 27.02.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
19:30 Uhr |
6:1 |
Sonntag, 02.03.2008 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
SV Rollesbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
1:2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:12 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Sonntag, 09.03.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
SV Breinig 4 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11:00 Uhr |
4:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Rurberger SV |
13:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
5:1 |
Sonntag, 16.03.2008 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
1:2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
Hansa Simmerath |
13:00 Uhr |
0:6 |
Samstag, 22.03.2008 |
SV Rollesbroich |
Rurberger SV |
17:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
Freitag, 28.03.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
19:45 Uhr |
0:0 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:1 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
Donnerstag, 03.04.2008 |
SV Rollesbroich |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
6:0 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:3 |
SV Rollesbroich |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
Mittwoch, 09.04.2008 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
18:45 Uhr |
0:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
19:30 Uhr |
1:1 |
Freitag, 11.04.2008 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
19:30 Uhr |
0:6 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2008 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:5 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
SV Rollesbroich |
13:00 Uhr |
0:5 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Rurberger SV |
15:00 Uhr |
4:3 |
Mittwoch, 16.04.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
19:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
19:30 Uhr |
2:2 |
Donnerstag, 17.04.2008 |
Hansa Simmerath |
Bergwacht Rohren |
19:00 Uhr |
5:0 |
Rurberger SV |
TV Höfen 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
Sonntag, 20.04.2008 |
Hansa Simmerath |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
5:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
TV Höfen 2 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:0 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
13:00 Uhr |
1:7 |
Rurberger SV |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
SV Rollesbroich |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
7:2 |
Mittwoch, 23.04.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
6:2 |
Donnerstag, 24.04.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
19:00 Uhr |
2:2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
SV Rollesbroich |
19:00 Uhr |
5:4 |
Hansa Simmerath |
Rurberger SV |
19:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2008 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
5:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:1 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Hansa Simmerath |
11:00 Uhr |
0:4 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:16 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
SV Rollesbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
Rurberger SV |
13:00 Uhr |
1:0 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
1:2 |
Mittwoch, 30.04.2008 |
Hansa Simmerath |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
0:0 |
Freitag, 02.05.2008 |
Rurberger SV |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
19:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
4:0 |
TV Höfen 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:1 |
SV Breinig 4 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
7:1 |
Hansa Simmerath |
FC Roetgen 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
13:00 Uhr |
0:2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 Uhr |
5:3 |
Rurberger SV |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
Dienstag, 06.05.2008 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Rollesbroich |
18:45 Uhr |
0:5 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
19:00 Uhr |
0:6 |
Samstag, 10.05.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
15:00 Uhr |
0:3 |
Rurberger SV |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
16:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Montag, 12.05.2008 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
0:6 |
Donnerstag, 15.05.2008 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Hansa Simmerath |
19:00 Uhr |
0:9 |
Freitag, 16.05.2008 |
SV Breinig 4 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:00 Uhr |
13:1 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
19:30 Uhr |
3:1 |
Samstag, 17.05.2008 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
18:30 Uhr |
1:4 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:0 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
1:5 |
Dienstag, 20.05.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Breinig 4 |
19:00 Uhr |
2:3 |
Samstag, 24.05.2008 |
Rurberger SV |
Bergwacht Rohren |
16:30 Uhr |
3:3 |
Sonntag, 25.05.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
5:0 |
SV Breinig 4 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
6:4 |
Hansa Simmerath |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
11:00 Uhr |
6:0 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
SV Rollesbroich |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 Uhr |
4:3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
FC Roetgen 3 |
15:00 Uhr |
-- : -- |
Dienstag, 27.05.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
Sonntag, 01.06.2008 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 Uhr |
1:1 |
TSV Kesternich 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 Uhr |
3:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Hansa Simmerath |
11:00 Uhr |
2:1 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Breinig 4 |
11:00 Uhr |
2:5 |
FC Roetgen 3 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
13:00 Uhr |
0:4 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Rollesbroich |
13:00 Uhr |
1:8 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Rurberger SV |
13:30 Uhr |
4:1 |