17.08.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
0:2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
0:1 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
SV Breinig 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
4:2 |
FC Germania Freund |
TV Konzen 2 |
15:00 |
0:2 W |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 |
0:2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
23.08.2008 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
17:45 |
2:0 |
24.08.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 |
4:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
4:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 |
3:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:0 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 |
3:1 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Breinig 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
30.08.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:30 |
1:1 |
31.08.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
11:00 |
0:6 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
3:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
13:00 |
2:2 |
FC Germania Freund |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
15:00 |
3:0 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
TV Konzen 2 |
15:00 |
0:5 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Rurberger SV |
Spielfrei |
|
|
02.09.2008 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:30 |
10:1 |
07.09.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 |
1:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:6 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 |
1:3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
8:1 |
Rurberger SV |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
15:00 |
3:4 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
14.09.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 |
4:0 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
2:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
13:00 |
1:9 |
FC Germania Freund |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
15:00 |
0:0 |
Rurberger SV |
TV Konzen 2 |
15:00 |
0:4 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
15:00 |
8:2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
21.09.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 |
2:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
3:4 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
5:1 |
TV Konzen 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
7:0 |
SV Breinig 3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 |
11:4 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
FC Germania Freund |
Spielfrei |
|
|
27.09.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
17:00 |
2:2 |
28.09.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
TV Konzen 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
4:1 |
FC Germania Freund |
SV Breinig 3 |
15:00 |
2:2 |
Rurberger SV |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
15:00 |
6:0 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
15:00 |
2:3 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Bergwacht Rohren |
Spielfrei |
|
|
30.09.2008 |
FC Germania Freund |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:30 |
5:0 |
01.10.2008 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
19:30 |
4:0 |
02.10.2008 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Rurberger SV |
19:00 |
3:0 |
04.10.2008 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
17:00 |
0:5 |
05.10.2008 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
12.10.2008 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
13:00 |
7:0 |
19.10.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 |
5:0 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
11:00 |
1:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
12:2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
4:2 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
0:2 |
FC Germania Freund |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
15:00 |
7:0 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
SV Breinig 3 |
15:00 |
2:5 |
26.10.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
11:00 |
1:2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
0:2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
0:2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:0 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
13:00 |
0:3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
15:00 |
1:4 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Rurberger SV |
Spielfrei |
|
|
02.11.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
10:30 |
2:1 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:5 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
0:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
4:1 |
Rurberger SV |
SV Breinig 3 |
14:30 |
1:8 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
14:30 |
6:3 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
05.11.2008 |
SV Breinig 3 |
TV Konzen 2 |
19:30 |
2:1 |
09.11.2008 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
3:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
1:1 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
3:1 |
FC Germania Freund |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
14:30 |
6:1 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Rurberger SV |
14:30 |
1:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
16.11.2008 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
13:00 |
2:2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
13:00 |
2:10 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
13:00 |
3:0 |
Rurberger SV |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
14:30 |
1:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
30.11.2008 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
10:30 |
3:3 |
SV Breinig 3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
14:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
13:00 |
2:5 |
FC Germania Freund |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Bergwacht Rohren |
Spielfrei |
|
|
07.12.2008 |
FC Germania Freund |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
7:0 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
14.12.2008 |
SV Breinig 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
14:30 |
4:1 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
21.12.2008 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
26.02.2009 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:00 |
3:2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
19:00 |
4:0 |
01.03.2009 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SV Breinig 3 |
11:00 |
1:4 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
08.03.2009 |
FC Germania Freund |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
15:00 |
4:2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Breinig 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
15.03.2009 |
SV Breinig 3 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
6:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:1 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TV Höfen 2 |
11:00 |
0:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:3 |
TV Konzen 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
3:0 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Rurberger SV |
Spielfrei |
|
|
19.03.2009 |
TV Konzen 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
19:30 |
1:5 |
21.03.2009 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
16:45 |
2:4 |
22.03.2009 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
3:0 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
3:0 |
FC Germania Freund |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Breinig 3 |
15:00 |
1:6 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
29.03.2009 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 |
1:2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
14:2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
3:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
1:11 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
31.03.2009 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:30 |
7:0 |
01.04.2009 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
19:30 |
3:3 |
02.04.2009 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
18:30 |
4:6 |
05.04.2009 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
2:2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
11:00 |
0:3 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
11:00 |
1:4 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
13:00 |
4:0 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 |
1:3 |
Rurberger SV |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
FC Germania Freund |
Spielfrei |
|
|
07.04.2009 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Rurberger SV |
19:00 |
3:2 |
09.04.2009 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
FC Germania Freund |
18:30 |
2:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
18:30 |
3:0 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
18:30 |
2:0 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TV Konzen 2 |
19:30 |
3:1 |
11.04.2009 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
15:00 |
0:3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
16:00 |
3:1 |
13.04.2009 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
3:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
7:0 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Rurberger SV |
15:00 |
5:0 |
15.04.2009 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Rurberger SV |
18:45 |
1:1 |
16.04.2009 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
18:30 |
0:2 W |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
19.04.2009 |
SV Breinig 3 |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
4:0 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
11:00 |
1:4 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
0:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
0:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
13:00 |
4:2 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Bergwacht Rohren |
Spielfrei |
|
|
26.04.2009 |
TV Konzen 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
10:0 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
0:1 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SV Breinig 3 |
11:00 |
2:6 |
Rurberger SV |
Bergwacht Rohren |
15:00 |
2:3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
FC Germania Freund |
15:00 |
0:5 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
02.05.2009 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
18:00 |
1:4 |
03.05.2009 |
TV Höfen 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
1:2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
0:8 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
TV Konzen 2 |
11:00 |
3:4 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
4:3 |
SV Breinig 3 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
6:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
FC Germania Freund |
13:00 |
0:8 |
07.05.2009 |
Rurberger SV |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
18:30 |
2:3 |
10.05.2009 |
TV Konzen 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
2:0 W |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
4:1 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
6:1 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:3 |
FC Germania Freund |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 |
2:0 W |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
15:00 |
5:1 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Rurberger SV |
Spielfrei |
|
|
13.05.2009 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
FC Germania Freund |
19:30 |
0:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
19:30 |
1:0 |
14.05.2009 |
TV Höfen 2 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
18:30 |
5:3 |
17.05.2009 |
TV Höfen 2 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
11:00 |
2:2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
4:0 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
1:1 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Rurberger SV |
11:00 |
13:0 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
13:00 |
1:4 |
FC Germania Freund |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
15:00 |
0:0 |
TV Konzen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
Spielfrei |
|
|
20.05.2009 |
Rurberger SV |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
19:00 |
2:0 |
TV Konzen 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
20:00 |
0:6 |
21.05.2009 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
11:00 |
0:4 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
3:3 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 |
3:1 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
TuS Mützenich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
23.05.2009 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TV Konzen 2 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
24.05.2009 |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
4:1 |
SV Breinig 3 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
11:00 |
3:2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
Rurberger SV |
13:00 |
1:2 |
FC Germania Freund |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
15:00 |
4:0 |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
TV Höfen 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
01.06.2009 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
11:00 |
2:1 |
TV Konzen 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
11:00 |
2:0 W |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
SV Breinig 3 |
11:00 |
3:14 |
Rurberger SV |
TV Höfen 2 |
15:00 |
1:3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
15:00 |
4:2 |
FC Germania Freund |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Bergwacht Rohren |
Spielfrei |
|
|
07.06.2009 |
SV Breinig 3 |
Bergwacht Rohren |
11:00 |
4:3 |
Viktoria Huppenbroich |
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 |
11:00 |
1:2 |
TV Höfen 2 |
TV Konzen 2 |
11:00 |
2:6 |
Rurberger SV |
FC Germania Freund |
11:00 |
0:4 |
TSV Kesternich 2 |
SV Roland Rollesbroich |
11:00 |
3:1 |
TuS Mützenich 2 |
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 |
13:00 |
6:1 |
SV Kalterherberg 2 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
Germania Eicherscheid 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|